ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14298015
nr 1429 8015
GICLÉE
Markus Jakobsson, "New York". Signed, numbered 95/100. Image dimensions: 28x38 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, Markus Jakobsson, "New York". Signerad, numrerad 95/100. Bildmått: 28x38 cm, oramat löst blad
SEK 100
Monday November 1 2021
at 18:43:26
1/11 18:25:37